Match Schedule: all teams | 1. ŽNL - 2016/17. |
Kolo | Match Name | Datum | vrijeme | Domaće momčad | Gostujuća momčad | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. kolo | 20.08.2016 | 15:00 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 3 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 20.08.2016 | 15:00 h | Otok O. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 20.08.2016 | 15:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 20.08.2016 | 15:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Mladost V. | 5 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 20.08.2016 | 15:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Vrbanja V. | 0 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 20.08.2016 | 15:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 0 - 0 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 20.08.2016 | 15:00 h | Borac B. | - | Tomislav C. | 2 - 5 | ||
1 | 1. kolo | 20.08.2016 | 15:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Nosteria N. | 0 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 27.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 28.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Nosteria N. | 3 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 28.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Zrinski B. | 5 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 28.08.2016 | 17:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Borac B. | 0 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 28.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Slavonac K. | 2 - 5 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 28.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Mladost P. | 4 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 28.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Slavonija S. | 3 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. kolo | 28.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 2 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 31.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 6 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 31.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Borac B. | - | Vrbanja V. | 1 - 2 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 31.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Mladost V. | 6 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 31.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 31.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 1 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 31.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Dilj V. | 1 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 31.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. kolo | 31.08.2016 | 17:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Tomislav C. | 4 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 10.09.2016 | 16:30 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 10.09.2016 | 16:30 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Mladost P. | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Slavonija S. | 2 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Nosteria N. | 2 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Tomislav C. | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Slavonac K. | 2 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Borac B. | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Zrinski B. | 3 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 10.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Otok O. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 3 - 0 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Dilj V. | 0 - 7 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 2 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Borac B. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 0 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Mladost V. | 4 - 0 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Vrbanja V. | 2 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. kolo | 11.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 8 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 17.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Borac B. | 2 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 17.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Mladost P. | 5 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 17.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Otok O. | - | Slavonija S. | 5 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 18.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 3 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 18.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Tomislav C. | 1 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 18.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Nosteria N. | 2 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 18.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Zrinski B. | 0 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. kolo | 18.09.2016 | 16:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Slavonac K. | 2 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 25.09.2016 | 15:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 25.09.2016 | 15:30 h | Mladost P. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 4 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 25.09.2016 | 15:30 h | Slavonac K. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 4 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 25.09.2016 | 15:30 h | Borac B. | - | Dilj V. | 0 - 4 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 25.09.2016 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 2 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 25.09.2016 | 15:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 1 - 4 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 25.09.2016 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Mladost V. | 1 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. kolo | 25.09.2016 | 15:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Vrbanja V. | 2 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 01.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Nosteria N. | 3 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 01.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Borac B. | 0 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 01.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 02.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Vrbanja V. | 1 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 02.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Mladost V. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 02.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 02.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Zrinski B. | 2 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. kolo | 02.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Mladost P. | 4 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 09.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Mladost P. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 09.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Slavonac K. | - | Slavonija S. | 3 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 09.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Borac B. | - | Otok O. | 3 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 09.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 3 - 0 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 09.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Dilj V. | 2 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 09.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 1 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 09.10.2016 | 15:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 2 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. kolo | 09.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Mladost V. | 1 - 3 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 15.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 6 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 15.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Nosteria N. | 2 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 15.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Zrinski B. | 2 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 16.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Mladost V. | 2 - 3 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 16.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Vrbanja V. | 1 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 16.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 16.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Borac B. | 2 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. kolo | 16.10.2016 | 15:30 h | Mladost P. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Borac B. | - | Mladost P. | 4 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Otok O. | 4 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 3 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Dilj V. | 3 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 2 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. kolo | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 1 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Mladost V. | 1 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 1 - 2 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Otok O. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 30.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 2 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 30.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Vrbanja V. | 4 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 30.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Nosteria N. | 4 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 30.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Zrinski B. | 0 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. kolo | 30.10.2016 | 15:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Borac B. | 3 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Borac B. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Slavonac K. | 0 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Mladost P. | 2 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 5 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 2 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Dilj V. | 2 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. kolo | 06.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 2 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Mladost V. | 1 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Otok O. | - | Vrbanja V. | 5 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 2 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 6 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Tomislav C. | 2 - 4 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Nosteria N. | 1 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. kolo | 13.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Borac B. | - | Zrinski B. | 2 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 19.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Dilj V. | 0 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Borac B. | 1 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Mladost P. | 4 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 4 | ||
15 | 15. kolo | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 3 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 2 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Dilj V. | 4 - 3 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Mladost P. | 2 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Slavonac K. | 3 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Borac B. | 2 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. kolo | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Zrinski B. | 2 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 18.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 3 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 18.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Tomislav C. | 0 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 18.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Borac B. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 1 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 18.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Slavonac K. | - | Vrbanja V. | 1 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 18.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Mladost P. | - | Mladost V. | 0 - 3 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 18.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 4 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 18.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Otok O. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 1 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. kolo | 18.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Dilj V. | 0 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 3 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Otok O. | 1 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 4 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Mladost P. | 2 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Borac B. | 2 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Zrinski B. | 1 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. kolo | 25.03.2017 | 15:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Nosteria N. | 11 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 29.03.2017 | 16:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 29.03.2017 | 16:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 4 - 5 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 29.03.2017 | 16:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Vrbanja V. | 1 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 29.03.2017 | 16:30 h | Borac B. | - | Mladost V. | 3 - 4 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 29.03.2017 | 16:30 h | Slavonac K. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 3 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 29.03.2017 | 16:30 h | Mladost P. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 0 - 3 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 29.03.2017 | 16:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Dilj V. | 1 - 2 | ||
19 | 19. kolo | 29.03.2017 | 16:30 h | Otok O. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 5 - 0 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 01.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 3 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 01.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Slavonija S. | 2 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 01.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Mladost P. | 2 - 0 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 01.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Slavonac K. | 5 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 01.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Borac B. | 1 - 0 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 01.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Zrinski B. | 5 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 01.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Nosteria N. | 4 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. kolo | 01.04.2017 | 16:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Tomislav C. | 2 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 08.04.2017 | 16:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 08.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Vrbanja V. | 0 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 08.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Mladost V. | 1 - 2 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 08.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 2 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 08.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Borac B. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 1 - 2 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 08.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Slavonac K. | - | Dilj V. | 1 - 3 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 08.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Mladost P. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 3 - 2 | ||
21 | 21. kolo | 08.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Otok O. | 2 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 15.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 15.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Otok O. | - | Mladost P. | 4 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 15.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 15.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Borac B. | 2 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 15.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Zrinski B. | 1 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 15.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Nosteria N. | 1 - 3 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 15.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Tomislav C. | 2 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. kolo | 15.04.2017 | 16:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 2 - 0 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Slavonac G. | 0 - 1 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Mladost V. | 2 - 0 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Tomislav C. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 1 - 1 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Nosteria N. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 1 - 3 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Zrinski B. | - | Dilj V. | 0 - 2 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Borac B. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 2 - 0 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 3 | ||
23 | 23. kolo | 22.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Mladost P. | - | Slavonija S. | 1 - 3 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | 29.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Mladost P. | 4 - 1 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | 29.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Slavonac K. | 0 - 2 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | 29.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Otok O. | - | Borac B. | 3 - 0 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | 29.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Zrinski B. | 4 - 1 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | 29.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Nosteria N. | 6 - 2 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | 29.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Tomislav C. | 1 - 1 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | 29.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 4 - 0 | ||
24 | 24. kolo | 29.04.2017 | 17:00 h | Mladost V. | - | Vrbanja V. | 3 - 3 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | 06.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Slavonac G. | 1 - 0 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | 06.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 4 - 1 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | 06.05.2017 | 17:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 2 - 1 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | 06.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Dilj V. | 0 - 1 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | 06.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 3 - 0 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | 06.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 4 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | 06.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Borac B. | - | Slavonija S. | 0 - 1 | ||
25 | 25. kolo | 06.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Slavonac K. | - | Mladost P. | 5 - 1 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | 10.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Slavonac K. | 1 - 1 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | 10.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Mladost P. | - | Borac B. | 0 - 1 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | 10.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Zrinski B. | 0 - 0 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | 10.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Otok O. | - | Nosteria N. | 5 - 0 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | 10.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 4 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | 10.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Dilj V. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 5 - 1 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | 10.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Vrbanja V. | 2 - 0 | ||
26 | 26. kolo | 10.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Mladost V. | 2 - 2 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | 13.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Slavonac G. | 4 - 0 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | 13.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 3 - 2 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | 13.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Dilj V. | 0 - 3 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | 13.05.2017 | 17:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 4 - 1 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | 13.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 4 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | 13.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Slavonija S. | 4 - 0 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | 13.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Mladost P. | 2 - 0 | ||
27 | 27. kolo | 13.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Borac B. | - | Slavonac K. | 3 - 1 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | 20.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Slavonac G. | - | Borac B. | 3 - 2 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | 20.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Slavonac K. | - | Zrinski B. | 2 - 1 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | 20.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Mladost P. | - | Nosteria N. | 2 - 0 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | 20.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Slavonija S. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 0 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | 20.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Otok O. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 5 - 2 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | 20.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Vrbanja V. | 3 - 1 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | 20.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Dilj V. | - | Mladost V. | 0 - 5 | ||
28 | 28. kolo | 20.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 0 - 2 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | 28.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Sladorana Ž. | - | Slavonac G. | 2 - 0 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | 28.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Fruškogorac I. | - | Dilj V. | 1 - 2 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | 28.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Mladost V. | - | Vidor M.-S.L. | 4 - 3 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | 28.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Vrbanja V. | - | Otok O. | 0 - 3 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | 28.05.2017 | 17:30 h | HAŠK S.-S.J. | - | Slavonija S. | 3 - 2 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | 28.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Tomislav C. | - | Mladost P. | 3 - 1 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | 28.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Nosteria N. | - | Slavonac K. | 4 - 3 | ||
29 | 29. kolo | 28.05.2017 | 17:30 h | Zrinski B. | - | Borac B. | 3 - 1 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | 04.06.2017 | 18:00 h | Slavonac G. | - | Zrinski B. | 7 - 3 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | 04.06.2017 | 18:00 h | Borac B. | - | Nosteria N. | 1 - 2 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | 04.06.2017 | 18:00 h | Slavonac K. | - | Tomislav C. | 3 - 0 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | 04.06.2017 | 18:00 h | Mladost P. | - | HAŠK S.-S.J. | 3 - 3 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | 04.06.2017 | 18:00 h | Slavonija S. | - | Vrbanja V. | 2 - 3 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | 04.06.2017 | 18:00 h | Otok O. | - | Mladost V. | 1 - 0 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | 04.06.2017 | 18:00 h | Vidor M.-S.L. | - | Fruškogorac I. | 5 - 1 | ||
30 | 30. kolo | 04.06.2017 | 18:00 h | Dilj V. | - | Sladorana Ž. | 5 - 2 |