Match Schedule: Mladost V. | 1. ŽNL - 2019/20.


Kolo Match Name  NUM  Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1. kolo - 18.08.2019 17:30 h Mladost V. - Vidor M.-S.L.1 - 1 Neriješeno
2 2. kolo - 24.08.2019 17:00 h Borac D. - Mladost V.3 - 1 Poraz
3 3. kolo - 28.08.2019 17:00 h Mladost V. - Croatia B.2 - 5 Poraz
4 4. kolo - 01.09.2019 17:00 h Vrbanja V. - Mladost V.1 - 4 Pobjeda
5 5. kolo - 08.09.2019 16:30 h Mladost V. - Tomislav C.0 - 2 Poraz
6 6. kolo - 15.09.2019 16:30 h Mladost V. - Negoslavci N.1 - 0 Pobjeda
7 7. kolo - 22.09.2019 16:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Mladost V.2 - 0 Poraz
8 8. kolo - 29.09.2019 16:00 h Mladost V. - Jadran G.4 - 1 Pobjeda
9 9. kolo - 06.10.2019 15:30 h Frankopan R.A. - Mladost V.4 - 1 Poraz
10 10. kolo - 13.10.2019 15:30 h Mladost V. - Budućnost Š.1 - 1 Neriješeno
11 11. kolo - 20.10.2019 15:00 h Sinđelić T. - Mladost V.0 - 1 Pobjeda
12 12. kolo - 27.10.2019 14:00 h Mladost V. - Slavonija S.2 - 0 Pobjeda
13 13. kolo - 03.11.2019 14:00 h Fruškogorac I. - Mladost V.3 - 0 Poraz
14 14. kolo - 10.11.2019 14:00 h Mladost V. - Posavac P.P.3 - 3 Neriješeno
15 15. kolo - 17.11.2019 14:00 h Slavonac G. - Mladost V.3 - 1 Poraz
16 16. kolo - 07.03.2020 15:30 h Vidor M.-S.L. - Mladost V.3 - 0 Poraz
17 17. kolo - 14.03.2020 15:30 h Mladost V. - Borac D._ - _
18 18. kolo - 21.03.2020 15:30 h Croatia B. - Mladost V._ - _
19 19. kolo - 28.03.2020 16:30 h Mladost V. - Vrbanja V._ - _
20 20. kolo - 01.04.2020 17:00 h Tomislav C. - Mladost V._ - _
21 21. kolo - 04.04.2020 17:30 h Negoslavci N. - Mladost V._ - _
22 22. kolo - 11.04.2020 17:00 h Mladost V. - HAŠK S.-S.J._ - _
23 23. kolo - 18.04.2020 17:00 h Jadran G. - Mladost V._ - _
24 24. kolo - 25.04.2020 17:30 h Mladost V. - Frankopan R.A._ - _
25 25. kolo - 02.05.2020 17:30 h Budućnost Š. - Mladost V._ - _
26 26. kolo - 09.05.2020 17:30 h Mladost V. - Sinđelić T._ - _
27 27. kolo - 16.05.2020 18:00 h Slavonija S. - Mladost V._ - _
28 28. kolo - 23.05.2020 18:00 h Mladost V. - Fruškogorac I._ - _
29 29. kolo - 31.05.2020 18:00 h Posavac P.P. - Mladost V._ - _
30 30. kolo - 07.06.2020 18:00 h Mladost V. - Slavonac G._ - _

Iduće utakmice:


Nema utakmica!

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 17 13 3 1 42
2 Vrbanja V. 17 10 4 3 34
3 Slavonija S. 17 10 4 3 34
4 Budućnost Š. 17 8 4 5 28
5 Borac D. 17 7 7 3 28
6 Slavonac G. 17 8 3 6 27
7 Mladost V. 17 8 2 7 26
8 Sinđelić T. 17 8 3 6 26
9 Nosteria N. 17 8 2 7 26
10 Mladost C. 17 8 1 8 25
11 Croatia B. 16 6 5 5 23
12 Jadran G. 17 6 4 7 22
13 Fruškogorac I. 16 6 1 9 19
14 Bršadin B. 17 5 3 9 18
15 Vidor M.-S.L. 17 5 1 11 16
16 Negoslavci N. 17 4 1 12 13
17 Posavac P.P. 17 3 3 11 12
18 Sloga R. 17 3 1 13 10

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Graničar Ž. 10 9 1 0 28
2 Dilj V. 10 9 0 1 27
3 Borinci J. 8 7 0 1 21
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 9 6 1 2 19
5 Slavonac G. 11 6 1 4 19
6 Radnički Ž. 10 4 2 4 14
7 Šokadija B.G. 10 3 1 6 10
8 Slavonija S. 9 2 1 6 7
9 Zrinski B. 10 1 4 5 7
10 HAŠK S.-S.J. 11 2 1 8 7
11 Radnički V. 8 1 1 6 4
12 Slavonac K. 8 0 1 7 1

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Frankopan R.A. 11 9 1 1 28
2 Otok O. 11 9 1 1 28
3 Slavonac G. 11 8 1 2 25
4 Tomislav C. 11 5 2 4 17
5 Dilj V. 10 4 1 5 13
6 Radnički Ž. 11 2 2 7 8
7 Jadran G. 10 1 0 9 3
8 Zrinski B. 11 1 0 10 3

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 11 11 0 0 33
2 Borac D. 11 8 0 3 24
3 Tomislav C. 11 7 1 3 22
4 Vrbanja V. 11 6 1 4 19
5 Jadran G. 11 6 0 5 18
6 Zrinski B. 11 6 0 5 18
7 Graničar Ž. 11 6 0 5 18
8 Slavonija S. 11 5 0 6 15
9 Slavonac G. 11 5 0 6 15
10 Šokadija B.G. 11 4 0 7 12
11 Budućnost Š. 11 1 0 10 3
12 Posavac P.P. 11 0 0 11 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 10 9 0 1 27
2 HAŠK S.-S.J. 10 7 2 1 23
3 Frankopan R.A. 10 7 0 3 21
4 Dilj V. 9 6 1 2 19
5 Vukovarski veterani 10 5 2 3 17
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 10 4 2 4 14
7 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 9 2 2 5 8
8 Croatia N.J. 9 2 1 6 7
9 Nosteria N. 9 1 2 6 5
10 Hrvatski S. M. 10 1 2 7 5
11 Lovor N. 8 1 0 7 3
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0