Match Schedule: Mladost A. | 1. ŽNL - 2008/09.


Kolo Match Name Datum vrijeme Domaće momčad   Gostujuća momčadRezultat  
1 1 Kolo 17.08.2008 17:30 h Mladost A. - Jadran G.5 - 0 Pobjeda
2 2 Kolo 24.08.2008 17:30 h BORAC Retkovci - Mladost A.1 - 2 Pobjeda
3 3 Kolo 31.08.2008 17:00 h Mladost A. - Bedem I.2 - 0 Pobjeda
4 4 Kolo 07.09.2008 16:30 h Mladost P. - Mladost A.0 - 2 Pobjeda
5 5 Kolo 14.09.2008 16:30 h Mladost A. - HAŠK S.-S.J.1 - 1 Neriješeno
6 6 Kolo 17.09.2008 16:30 h Slavonac K. - Mladost A.0 - 1 Pobjeda
7 7 Kolo 21.09.2008 16:00 h Mladost A. - ZRINSKI Tordinci0 - 1 Poraz
8 8 Kolo 28.09.2008 16:00 h Tomislav C. - Mladost A.1 - 2 Pobjeda
9 9 Kolo 05.10.2008 15:30 h Mladost A. - HAJDUK Tovarnik2 - 1 Pobjeda
10 10 Kolo 12.10.2008 15:30 h Zrinski B. - Mladost A.1 - 1 Neriješeno
11 11 Kolo 19.10.2008 15:30 h Mladost A. - Vuteks-Sloga V.1 - 2 Poraz
12 12 Kolo 26.10.2008 14:30 h Borovo V. - Mladost A.3 - 3 Neriješeno
13 13 Kolo 02.11.2008 14:00 h Mladost A. - Slavonac G.0 - 0 Neriješeno
14 14 Kolo 09.11.2008 14:00 h Mladost A. - Nosteria N.3 - 0 Pobjeda
15 15 Kolo 16.11.2008 14:00 h Frankopan R.A. - Mladost A.2 - 4 Pobjeda
16 16 Kolo 15.03.2009 14:00 h Jadran G. - Mladost A.0 - 1 Pobjeda
17 17 Kolo 22.03.2009 17:00 h Mladost A. - BORAC Retkovci3 - 2 Pobjeda
18 18 Kolo 29.03.2009 16:30 h Bedem I. - Mladost A.2 - 2 Neriješeno
19 19 Kolo 05.04.2009 14:00 h Mladost A. - Mladost P.6 - 1 Pobjeda
20 20 Kolo 12.04.2009 17:00 h HAŠK S.-S.J. - Mladost A.0 - 2 Pobjeda
21 21 Kolo 15.04.2009 17:00 h Mladost A. - Slavonac K.1 - 0 Pobjeda
22 22 Kolo 19.04.2009 16:30 h ZRINSKI Tordinci - Mladost A.2 - 0 Poraz
23 23 Kolo 26.04.2009 17:00 h Mladost A. - Tomislav C.3 - 3 Neriješeno
24 24 Kolo 03.05.2009 17:00 h HAJDUK Tovarnik - Mladost A.1 - 0 Poraz
25 25 Kolo 06.05.2009 17:00 h Mladost A. - Zrinski B.4 - 3 Pobjeda
26 26 Kolo 10.05.2009 17:00 h Vuteks-Sloga V. - Mladost A.2 - 2 Neriješeno
27 27 Kolo 17.05.2009 17:30 h Mladost A. - Borovo V.0 - 0 Neriješeno
28 28 Kolo 24.05.2009 17:30 h Slavonac G. - Mladost A.2 - 1 Poraz
29 29 Kolo 31.05.2009 17:30 h Nosteria N. - Mladost A.1 - 0 Poraz
30 30 Kolo 07.06.2009 17:30 h Mladost A. - Frankopan R.A.4 - 1 Pobjeda

Iduće utakmice:

Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 14:00
Fruškogorac I. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Radnički V. -:-
Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 15:30
Dilj V. Slavonac G. -:-
Datum Sat, 31. Oct. 2020 Beginn 17:00
Slavonac G. Zrinski B. -:-
Datum Mon, 02. Nov. 2020 Beginn 16:00
Slavonac K. Slavonac G. -:-

1. ŽNL - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Tomislav C. 14 10 3 1 33
2 Slavonija S. 14 9 3 2 30
3 Vrbanja V. 14 8 3 3 27
4 Budućnost Š. 14 7 4 3 25
5 Sinđelić T. 14 7 3 4 23
6 Slavonac G. 14 7 2 5 23
7 Borac D. 14 6 5 3 23
8 Nosteria N. 14 7 1 6 22
9 Mladost V. 14 6 2 6 20
10 Croatia B. 14 5 5 4 20
11 Mladost C. 14 6 1 7 19
12 Jadran G. 14 5 3 6 18
13 Vidor M.-S.L. 14 5 1 8 16
14 Bršadin B. 14 4 2 8 14
15 Negoslavci N. 14 4 1 9 13
16 Fruškogorac I. 14 4 1 9 13
17 Posavac P.P. 14 3 1 10 10
18 Sloga R. 14 2 1 11 7

Juniori - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Borinci J. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Graničar Ž. 7 6 1 0 19
3 Dilj V. 6 6 0 0 18
4 HNK Vinkovci V. 6 4 1 1 13
5 Slavonac G. 7 3 1 3 10
6 Radnički Ž. 7 2 2 3 8
7 Šokadija B.G. 6 2 1 3 7
8 Radnički V. 6 1 1 4 4
9 Zrinski B. 8 0 4 4 4
10 Slavonija S. 3 1 0 2 3
11 Slavonac K. 6 0 1 5 1
12 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 0 0 7 0

Mlađi pioniri - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 7 5 1 1 16
2 Frankopan R.A. 7 5 1 1 16
3 Tomislav C. 7 4 1 2 13
4 Otok O. 5 3 1 1 10
5 Dilj V. 6 3 1 2 10
6 Radnički Ž. 6 2 1 3 7
7 Zrinski B. 7 1 0 6 3
8 Jadran G. 7 0 0 7 0

Limači - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Radnički Ž. 7 7 0 0 21
2 Borac D. 8 7 0 1 21
3 Zrinski B. 8 6 0 2 18
4 Tomislav C. 6 4 0 2 12
5 Jadran G. 7 4 0 3 12
6 Vrbanja V. 7 4 0 3 12
7 Slavonija S. 8 4 0 4 12
8 Šokadija B.G. 8 4 0 4 12
9 Slavonac G. 7 3 0 4 9
10 Graničar Ž. 6 1 0 5 3
11 Budućnost Š. 8 0 0 8 0
12 Posavac P.P. 8 0 0 8 0

Liga veterana - 2020/21.

# Momčad U + = - bod
1 Slavonac G. 9 8 0 1 24
2 Vukovarski veterani 8 5 2 1 17
3 HAŠK S.-S.J. 7 5 1 1 16
4 Frankopan R.A. 8 5 0 3 15
5 Dilj V. 7 4 1 2 13
6 HNK Vinkovci V. 8 3 2 3 11
7 HNK Vinkovci 2 V. 8 2 2 4 8
8 Nosteria N. 7 1 2 4 5
9 Croatia N.J. 6 1 1 4 4
10 Hrvatski S. M. 8 1 1 6 4
11 Lovor N. 8 1 0 7 3
12 Slavonac K. 0 0 0 0 0